Ленинградская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

МО Бокситогорское
Руководитель: Девяткина Ольга Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
187650, г. Бокситогорск, ул. Советская, д.12
187650, г. Бокситогорск, ул. Советская, д.12
Руководитель: Лустенкова Татьяна Константиновна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
188410, г. Волосово, пл. Советов, д. 3а
188410, г. Волосово, пл. Советов, д. 3а
МО Волховское
Руководитель: Петров Роман Андреевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
187406, г. Волхов, ул. Марата, д.2
187406, г. Волхов, ул. Марата, д.2
Руководитель: Сидоренко Владимир Викторович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
188640, г. Всеволожск, ул. Социалистическая, д.94
188640, г. Всеволожск, ул. Социалистическая, д.94
МО Выборгское
Руководитель: Демкин Игорь Борисович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
188800, г. Выборг, ул. Крепостная, д. 35А
188800, г. Выборг, ул. Крепостная, д. 35А
Руководитель: Русских Александр Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
188300, г. Гатчина, ул. Радищева д.2
188300, г. Гатчина, ул. Радищева д.2
МО Кингисеппское
Руководитель: Смирнова Татьяна Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
188480, г. Кингисепп, ул. Большая Советская, д.7
188480, г. Кингисепп, ул. Большая Советская, д.7
МО Киришское
Руководитель: Куликова Елена Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Кириши, переулок Школьный, д. 3
г. Кириши, переулок Школьный, д. 3
Руководитель: Филимонова Яна Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Кировск, ул. Набережная, д.27
г. Кировск, ул. Набережная, д.27
МО Лодейнопольское
Руководитель: Костяков Алексей Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
187700, г. Лодейное Поле, пр. Гагарина, д. 21
187700, г. Лодейное Поле, пр. Гагарина, д. 21
МО Ломоносовское
Руководитель: Бутаков Дмитрий Витальевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Ломоносов, пр-т. Дворцовый, дом 22
г. Ломоносов, пр-т. Дворцовый, дом 22
МО Лужское
Руководитель: Шаянова Ольга Наиловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
188230, г. Луга, пр. Кирова, д. 73
188230, г. Луга, пр. Кирова, д. 73
МО Подпорожское
Руководитель: Кузьмина Алёна Дмитриевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Подпорожье, ул. Исакова, д.19, офис 9/10
г. Подпорожье, ул. Исакова, д.19, офис 9/10
МО Приозерское
Руководитель: Полянская Александра Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
188760 г.Приозерск ул.Исполкомовская д.6
188760 г.Приозерск ул.Исполкомовская д.6
МО Сланцевское
Руководитель: Комарова Лариса Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
188560, г. Сланцы, пер. Трестовский, д.6
188560, г. Сланцы, пер. Трестовский, д.6
Руководитель: Быстров Антон Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
187550, г. Тихвин, площадь Свободы, д.1
187550, г. Тихвин, площадь Свободы, д.1
МО Тосненское
Руководитель: Буракова Юлия Олеговна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
187000, г. Тосно, пр. Ленина, д. 45
187000, г. Тосно, пр. Ленина, д. 45
Сосновоборский городской округ
Руководитель: Фунтов Сергей Борисович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Сосновый Бор, ул. Ленинградская, д.66
г. Сосновый Бор, ул. Ленинградская, д.66

Общественная приемная